Amenity Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Heidi Bowman: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org
Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Reservations for September 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-McDowell (HS)

Kuehnle courts 3-4, High school drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

Ch 2 courts 1-3, light repair

TIGERS FC (u14b) vs COUGARS FC (u16g) friendly match

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-3, Junek

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 court 3, Lopez

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Ranney

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle court 2, Bailey

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-McDowell (HS)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

Field 2-Reynard (9U)

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

Field 1-Reynard (9U)

CH 2 courts 1-3, Junek

CH 2 court 6, Hudson

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez

Kuehnle courts 1-3, Ranney

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Bailey

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-McDowell (HS)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

10U Ravens Flag Football (Small Soccer Field)

CH 2 courts 1 and 3, Morse

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

Field 1-Reynard (9U)

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Khim

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Damman

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Bailey

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A3

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, MNW Novak

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Khim

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A3

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

+ Export Events
Back to top