Amenity Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Heidi Bowman: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org 
Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events for April 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament

Lifeguard Training

Guy CH2

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Bailey rain makeup

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 1, Mason rain makeup

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW Bailey

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Baines rain makeup

Ludwig CH2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Berend Scouts CH1

Field 1-Stanfield

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA champ 1

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-2, Hudson

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason rain makeup

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW Junek

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B2

CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament

CH1 Pudillo

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament

Lifeguard Training

Swim Team Registration CH2

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3

CH 2 court 1, Camp

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-3, Nacewski rain makeup

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

CH 2 court 1, Nacewski rain makeup

CH 2 courts 3-6, NW Champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW Bailey

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

CH 2 courts 1-2, Camp

Durham CH2

White CH1-scouts

Field 1-Stanfield

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Field 2-Wadley (8U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Richards CH2

CH 2 courts 1-2, Camp

Lifeguard Training

Field 1-Stanfield

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Field 2-Wadley (8U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

CH 2 courts 1-2, Camp

Muckleroy CH2

+ Export Events
Scroll to Top