EventsIt seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help. Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 5/1/2024 May 2024 Select date. Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 4 events, 28 4 events, 28 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm NCL CH2 April 28 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT NCL CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm YMSL CH1 April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 6 events, 29 6 events, 29 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 30 9 events, 30 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 5 events, 1 5 events, 1 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 2 9 events, 2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3 events, 4 3 events, 4 2024-05-04 Harris CH1 Harris CH1 May 4 Harris CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 3 events, 5 3 events, 5 2024-05-05 Scouts CH1 Scouts CH1 May 5 Scouts CH1 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U May 5 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 3 events, 6 3 events, 6 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 May 6 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 4 events, 7 4 events, 7 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 7 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 3 events, 8 3 events, 8 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 8 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8 events, 9 8 events, 9 2024-05-09 Klein FB CH1 Klein FB CH1 May 9 Klein FB CH1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm YMSL CH2 May 9 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT YMSL CH2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 3 events, 10 3 events, 10 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 10 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 10 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 2 events, 11 2 events, 11 2024-05-11 Thompson CH2 Thompson CH2 May 11 Thompson CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 0 events, 12 0 events, 12 3 events, 13 3 events, 13 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 14 4 events, 14 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 14 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 4 events, 15 4 events, 15 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 15 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 May 15 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 6 events, 16 6 events, 16 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 3 events, 17 3 events, 17 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 17 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 1 event, 18 1 event, 18 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 2 events, 19 2 events, 19 2024-05-19 Donohue CH2 Donohue CH2 May 19 Donohue CH2 9:00 am - 1:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins May 19 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins 3 events, 20 3 events, 20 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 21 4 events, 21 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 21 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 3 events, 22 3 events, 22 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 22 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 23 4 events, 23 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 4 events, 24 4 events, 24 2024-05-24 Stuhr CH1 Stuhr CH1 May 24 Stuhr CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 24 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 1 event, 25 1 event, 25 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 0 events, 26 0 events, 26 3 events, 27 3 events, 27 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 28 4 events, 28 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 3 events, 29 3 events, 29 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 30 4 events, 30 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 4 events, 31 4 events, 31 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3 events, 1 3 events, 1 2024-06-01 Carnes CH1 Carnes CH1 June 1 Carnes CH1 2024-06-01 Groux CH2 Groux CH2 June 1 Groux CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 28 April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT NCL CH2 April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 April 29 April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross May 1 May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 3 May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 4 All day Harris CH1 May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 5 All day Scouts CH1 May 5 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U May 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 6 May 6 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 May 7 May 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 8 May 8 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 8 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 All day Klein FB CH1 May 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT YMSL CH2 May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 10 May 10 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 10 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 11 All day Thompson CH2 May 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer There are no events on this day. May 13 May 13 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 May 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 14 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 15 May 15 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 15 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 May 16 May 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 17 May 17 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 18 May 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 19 All day Donohue CH2 May 19 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins May 20 May 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 May 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 22 May 22 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 22 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 May 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 24 All day Stuhr CH1 May 24 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 25 May 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer There are no events on this day. May 27 May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 29 May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 31 May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny June 1 All day Carnes CH1 All day Groux CH2 June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer Apr This Month Jun Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U May 5 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 May 6 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 7 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 8 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 10 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 10 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 14 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 15 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 May 15 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 17 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 1:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins May 19 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 21 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 22 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 24 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer