EventsIt seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help. Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 3/1/2024 March 2024 Select date. Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 3 events, 25 3 events, 25 2024-02-25 DS REC CH2 DS REC CH2 February 25 DS REC CH2 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U February 25 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U February 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 6 events, 26 6 events, 26 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 26 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 26 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 27 9 events, 27 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer February 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez February 27 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross February 27 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 7 events, 28 7 events, 28 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 February 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 28 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 28 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 28 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U February 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U February 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 12 events, 29 12 events, 29 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer February 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ February 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 29 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 7 events, 1 7 events, 1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 6, Lopez March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 6, Lopez 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 5, JR Nacewski March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 5, JR Nacewski 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 1 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 2 events, 2 2 events, 2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 2 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 4 events, 3 4 events, 3 2024-03-03 NCL Wildflowers 2028 NCL Wildflowers 2028 March 3 NCL Wildflowers 2028 2024-03-03 DS Rec CH2 DS Rec CH2 March 3 DS Rec CH2 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 3 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 7 events, 4 7 events, 4 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 4 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 4 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 March 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 9 events, 5 9 events, 5 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 5 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 5 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 5 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 5 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 6 events, 6 6 events, 6 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 6 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 6 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 6 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 11 events, 7 11 events, 7 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 7 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 7 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 7 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 4 events, 8 4 events, 8 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3 March 8 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5 events, 9 5 events, 9 2024-03-09 Santillan CH2 Santillan CH2 March 9 Santillan CH2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 9 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS matches March 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS matches 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. March 9 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. 5 events, 10 5 events, 10 2024-03-10 Zagrzecki CH1 Zagrzecki CH1 March 10 Zagrzecki CH1 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 10 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Freddie Patio homes CH2 March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Freddie Patio homes CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. 5 events, 11 5 events, 11 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 11 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 12 9 events, 12 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 12 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 12 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 12 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 12 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross March 12 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 7 events, 13 7 events, 13 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-6, NW A2 rain makeup March 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-6, NW A2 rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle court 2, NW A2 rain makeup March 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle court 2, NW A2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 13 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 13 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8 events, 14 8 events, 14 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 14 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 14 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 3 events, 15 3 events, 15 8:30 am - 12:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-4, Lopez March 15 @ 8:30 am - 12:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-4, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 16 4 events, 16 2024-03-16 Linerio CH2 Linerio CH2 March 16 Linerio CH2 2024-03-16 Ortiz CH1 Ortiz CH1 March 16 Ortiz CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 16 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 2 events, 17 2 events, 17 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 17 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 8 events, 18 8 events, 18 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 8:30 am - 11:30 am CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup March 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-5, NW A2 rain makeup March 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, NW A2 rain makeup 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 18 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 18 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 11 events, 19 11 events, 19 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 19 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, NW A2 rain makeup March 19 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, NW A2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 19 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 19 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross 10 events, 20 10 events, 20 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 March 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 6, Lopez rain makeup March 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 6, Lopez rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 20 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 20 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 March 20 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm CH 2 courts 2-3, C. Morgan March 20 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 2-3, C. Morgan 12 events, 21 12 events, 21 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ March 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 21 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 5 events, 22 5 events, 22 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski March 22 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CH 2 court 4, JR open 1 rain makeup March 22 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CDT CH 2 court 4, JR open 1 rain makeup 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 22 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 22 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6 events, 23 6 events, 23 2024-03-23 SCO Easter Party CH2 SCO Easter Party CH2 March 23 SCO Easter Party CH2 2024-03-23 Parker CH1 Parker CH1 March 23 Parker CH1 6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament March 23 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 23 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 3:00 pm - 11:30 pm Anderson CH2 March 23 @ 3:00 pm - 11:30 pm CDT Anderson CH2 2 events, 24 2 events, 24 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 24 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 7 events, 25 7 events, 25 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 25 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 25 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 March 25 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 11 events, 26 11 events, 26 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup March 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 26 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 26 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm Troop 1550 (Bilma Field) March 26 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Troop 1550 (Bilma Field) 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 26 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7 events, 27 7 events, 27 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup March 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-5, Mason rain makeup March 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, Mason rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 27 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 27 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 11 events, 28 11 events, 28 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 4, NW A2 rain makeup March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 4, NW A2 rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Ch 2 courts 5-6, NW A1 March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Ch 2 courts 5-6, NW A1 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny March 28 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 28 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 28 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 5 events, 29 5 events, 29 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-2, Mason rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-2, Mason rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-5, JR open 2 Nacewski rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, JR open 2 Nacewski rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 30 4 events, 30 2024-03-30 Alley CH2 Alley CH2 March 30 Alley CH2 2024-03-30 Coleman CH1 Coleman CH1 March 30 Coleman CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 30 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 2 events, 31 2 events, 31 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 31 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5 events, 1 5 events, 1 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 2 9 events, 2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice April 2 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 6 events, 3 6 events, 3 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 2 court 3, Lopez April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 11 events, 4 11 events, 4 2024-04-04 SCO Dolphins CH2 SCO Dolphins CH2 April 4 SCO Dolphins CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 4 events, 5 4 events, 5 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 6 4 events, 6 2024-04-06 Berend CH2 Berend CH2 April 6 Berend CH2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 6 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez April 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez February 25 All day DS REC CH2 February 25 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U February 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U February 26 February 26 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U February 26 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 February 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer February 27 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U February 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez February 27 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross February 28 February 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 February 28 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 28 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 28 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U February 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U February 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 February 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer February 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ February 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U February 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch March 1 March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 6, Lopez March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 5, JR Nacewski March 1 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 2 March 2 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 3 All day NCL Wildflowers 2028 All day DS Rec CH2 March 3 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 4 March 4 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 4 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 March 5 March 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 5 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 5 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 5 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 5 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 6 March 6 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 6 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 6 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 March 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 7 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 8 March 8 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3 March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 9 All day Santillan CH2 March 9 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS matches March 9 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. March 10 All day Zagrzecki CH1 March 10 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Freddie Patio homes CH2 March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. March 11 March 11 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 12 March 12 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 12 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 12 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 12 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 12 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross March 13 March 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-6, NW A2 rain makeup March 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle court 2, NW A2 rain makeup March 13 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 13 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 14 March 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 14 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 14 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 15 March 15 @ 8:30 am - 12:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-4, Lopez March 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 16 All day Linerio CH2 All day Ortiz CH1 March 16 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 17 March 17 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 18 March 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup March 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, NW A2 rain makeup March 18 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 18 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 March 19 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 19 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, NW A2 rain makeup March 19 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 19 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross March 20 March 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 March 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 6, Lopez rain makeup March 20 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 20 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 20 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 March 20 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 2-3, C. Morgan March 21 March 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ March 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 21 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch March 22 March 22 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski March 22 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CDT CH 2 court 4, JR open 1 rain makeup March 22 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 22 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 23 All day SCO Easter Party CH2 All day Parker CH1 March 23 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament March 23 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 23 @ 3:00 pm - 11:30 pm CDT Anderson CH2 March 24 March 24 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 25 March 25 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 25 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 25 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 March 26 March 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup March 26 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 26 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 26 @ 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT Troop 1550 (Bilma Field) March 26 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 27 March 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup March 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, Mason rain makeup March 27 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 27 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 28 March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 4, NW A2 rain makeup March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Ch 2 courts 5-6, NW A1 March 28 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny March 28 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 28 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 29 March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-2, Mason rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, JR open 2 Nacewski rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup March 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 30 All day Alley CH2 All day Coleman CH1 March 30 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 31 March 31 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 1 April 1 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 April 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 3 April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez April 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 All day SCO Dolphins CH2 April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 4 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 5 April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 April 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 6 All day Berend CH2 April 6 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez Feb This Month Apr Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U February 25 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U February 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 26 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U February 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 26 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer February 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U February 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez February 27 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross February 27 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 February 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 28 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 28 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 28 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U February 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U February 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer February 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ February 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice February 29 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U February 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny February 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch February 29 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 5, JR Nacewski March 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 5, JR Nacewski
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 1 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 1 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 2 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 3 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 4 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 4 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 March 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 5 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 5 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 5 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 5 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 6 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 6 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 6 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 6 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 7 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 7 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 7 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3 March 8 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 8 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 8 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 9 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS matches March 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS matches
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. March 9 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G.
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 10 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G. March 10 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB court 1, Maha G.
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 11 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 12 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 12 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 12 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 12 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross March 12 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-6, NW A2 rain makeup March 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-6, NW A2 rain makeup
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle court 2, NW A2 rain makeup March 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle court 2, NW A2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 13 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 13 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 13 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp March 14 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny Spring break sports camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 14 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 15 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 16 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 17 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 11:30 am CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup March 18 @ 8:30 am - 11:30 am CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-5, NW A2 rain makeup March 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, NW A2 rain makeup
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 18 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 18 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 19 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, NW A2 rain makeup March 19 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, NW A2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 19 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 19 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 19 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross March 19 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 March 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 6, Lopez rain makeup March 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 6, Lopez rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 20 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 20 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 20 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 20 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 March 20 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm CH 2 courts 2-3, C. Morgan March 20 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 2-3, C. Morgan
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ March 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 21 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch March 21 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski March 22 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CH 2 court 4, JR open 1 rain makeup March 22 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pm CDT CH 2 court 4, JR open 1 rain makeup
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 22 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 22 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament March 23 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 23 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 24 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 25 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 25 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U March 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 March 25 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup March 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 26 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match March 26 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NCS match
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 26 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez March 26 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup March 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez rain makeup
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-5, Mason rain makeup March 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, Mason rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 27 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 27 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U March 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 27 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 4, NW A2 rain makeup March 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 court 4, NW A2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny March 28 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice March 28 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U March 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman March 28 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-2, Mason rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-2, Mason rain makeup
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 4-5, JR open 2 Nacewski rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 4-5, JR open 2 Nacewski rain makeup
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup March 29 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-3, Lopez rain makeup
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U March 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny March 29 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U March 30 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 31 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice April 2 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 6 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez April 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez