Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 4/27/2024 April 2024 Select date. Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 2 events, 31 2 events, 31 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 31 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5 events, 1 5 events, 1 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 2 9 events, 2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice April 2 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 6 events, 3 6 events, 3 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 2 court 3, Lopez April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 11 events, 4 11 events, 4 2024-04-04 SCO Dolphins CH2 SCO Dolphins CH2 April 4 SCO Dolphins CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 4 events, 5 4 events, 5 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4 events, 6 4 events, 6 2024-04-06 Berend CH2 Berend CH2 April 6 Berend CH2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 6 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez April 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez 4 events, 7 4 events, 7 8:00 am - 3:00 pm Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2 April 7 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CDT Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 7 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm SCO Dolphins CH2 April 7 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT SCO Dolphins CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 7 events, 8 7 events, 8 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 8 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm NCL Wildflowers CH1 April 8 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT NCL Wildflowers CH1 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 April 8 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 8 events, 9 8 events, 9 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 9 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 6 events, 10 6 events, 10 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 10 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 10 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 court 1, NCS practice April 10 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 court 1, NCS practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 10 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 13 events, 11 13 events, 11 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup April 11 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm YMSL Ch2 April 11 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT YMSL Ch2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 3 events, 12 3 events, 12 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk April 12 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 12 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5 events, 13 5 events, 13 2024-04-13 Carnes CH1 Carnes CH1 April 13 Carnes CH1 6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament April 13 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 13 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup April 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup 5 events, 14 5 events, 14 6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament April 14 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 14 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm YMSL CH1 April 14 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm SCO Dolphins CH2 April 14 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT SCO Dolphins CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5 events, 15 5 events, 15 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 15 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 16 9 events, 16 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 16 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 7 events, 17 7 events, 17 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 April 17 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 17 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 17 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 17 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 April 17 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 10 events, 18 10 events, 18 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 April 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny April 18 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch 3 events, 19 3 events, 19 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez April 19 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 19 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3 events, 20 3 events, 20 2024-04-20 Estrada CH1 Estrada CH1 April 20 Estrada CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 20 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 2 events, 21 2 events, 21 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 21 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 6 events, 22 6 events, 22 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 22 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 April 22 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 9 events, 23 9 events, 23 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 23 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 6 events, 24 6 events, 24 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 April 24 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 24 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 24 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 24 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 25 9 events, 25 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CH 2 PB court 1, Metry April 25 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB court 1, Metry 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 25 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 5 events, 26 5 events, 26 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 5-6, Lopez April 26 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 5-6, Lopez 8:30 am - 1:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-4, Karpiuk April 26 @ 8:30 am - 1:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-4, Karpiuk 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski April 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 5 events, 27 5 events, 27 2024-04-27 Thano cH2 Thano cH2 April 27 Thano cH2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 27 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Anderson/Scouts CH1 April 27 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Anderson/Scouts CH1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Ch 2 courts 1-6 and Kuehnle courts 1-2, Coach Danny tournament April 27 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CDT Ch 2 courts 1-6 and Kuehnle courts 1-2, Coach Danny tournament 4 events, 28 4 events, 28 11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm NCL CH2 April 28 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT NCL CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm YMSL CH1 April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 6 events, 29 6 events, 29 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 30 9 events, 30 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 5 events, 1 5 events, 1 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 9 events, 2 9 events, 2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny 3 events, 4 3 events, 4 2024-05-04 Harris CH1 Harris CH1 May 4 Harris CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer March 31 March 31 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 1 April 1 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 April 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 3 April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 2 court 3, Lopez April 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 All day SCO Dolphins CH2 April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 4 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 5 April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 April 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 6 All day Berend CH2 April 6 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez April 7 April 7 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CDT Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2 April 7 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 7 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT SCO Dolphins CH2 April 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 8 April 8 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 8 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT NCL Wildflowers CH1 April 8 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 April 9 April 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 9 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 10 April 10 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 10 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 10 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 court 1, NCS practice April 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 10 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 April 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 11 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 @ 6:30 pm - 9:30 pm CDT YMSL Ch2 April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch April 12 April 12 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk April 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 12 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 13 All day Carnes CH1 April 13 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament April 13 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup April 14 April 14 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament April 14 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 14 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 April 14 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT SCO Dolphins CH2 April 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 15 April 15 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 April 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 17 April 17 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 April 17 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 17 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 17 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 17 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 April 18 April 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 April 18 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch April 19 April 19 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez April 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 19 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 20 All day Estrada CH1 April 20 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 21 April 21 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 22 April 22 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 22 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 April 23 April 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 23 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 24 April 24 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 April 24 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 24 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 24 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 April 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 25 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB court 1, Metry April 25 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 26 April 26 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 5-6, Lopez April 26 @ 8:30 am - 1:00 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-4, Karpiuk April 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski April 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 27 All day Thano cH2 April 27 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 27 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Anderson/Scouts CH1 April 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 27 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CDT Ch 2 courts 1-6 and Kuehnle courts 1-2, Coach Danny tournament April 28 April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT NCL CH2 April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT YMSL CH1 April 29 April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross May 1 May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 3 May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 4 All day Harris CH1 May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer Mar This Month May Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U March 31 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U March 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice April 2 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 2 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 3 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 3 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 4 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 4 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Nacewski
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 April 5 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 5 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 6 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 6 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez April 6 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4, A. Cortez
8:00 am - 3:00 pm Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2 April 7 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CDT Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 7 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 7 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 8 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 8 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 April 8 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 9 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 9 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 10 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 10 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CH 2 court 1, NCS practice April 10 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CDT CH 2 court 1, NCS practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 10 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ April 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league champ
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup April 11 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 11 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 11 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch April 11 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk April 12 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2 Karpiuk
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 12 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 12 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament April 13 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 13 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup April 13 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle court 3, Karpiuk rain makeup
6:00 am - 7:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament April 14 @ 6:00 am - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Giammalva Jr tournament
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 14 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 14 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 15 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 15 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 16 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 16 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 April 17 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 17 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 17 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 17 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 April 17 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1 April 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW league A1
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny April 18 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 18 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch April 18 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez April 19 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 19 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 19 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 20 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 21 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 21 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 22 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 22 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 April 22 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 23 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 23 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2 April 24 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NW league A2
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson April 24 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 24 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 24 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U April 25 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 25 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman April 25 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski April 26 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U April 26 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 26 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U April 27 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Ch 2 courts 1-6 and Kuehnle courts 1-2, Coach Danny tournament April 27 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CDT Ch 2 courts 1-6 and Kuehnle courts 1-2, Coach Danny tournament
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer