11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U April 28 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U April 28 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan April 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CDT CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Rail Riders – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U April 29 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Ducks – 12U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer April 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Hooks – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U April 30 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny April 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez April 30 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross April 30 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
7:30 pm - 11:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bautsch rain makeup April 30 @ 7:30 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bautsch rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 1 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 1 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 1 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 2 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Young Guns – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Hot Rod – 7U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – River Bandits – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U May 2 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Blue Rocks – 7U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 2 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 2 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 3 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 3 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U May 4 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Field 1 – Coyotes – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 4 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
11:00 am - 3:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U May 5 @ 11:00 am - 3:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Foster – 12U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U May 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Jaguars – 14U
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 6 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 May 6 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 7 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 7 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 7 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 8 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 8 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 9 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 9 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 9 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 10 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 10 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 10 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 11 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 13 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 13 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 14 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 14 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 14 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 15 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 15 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 May 15 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 16 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 16 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Bausch
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch May 16 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league Bautsch
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 17 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 17 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 18 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 1:00 pm CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins May 19 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm CDT CH 2 PB courts 1-4 and CH 1 PB courts 2-3, SCO Dolphins
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 20 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 20 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 21 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 21 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 21 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 22 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 22 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 23 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 23 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 23 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez May 24 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 24 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 25 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan May 27 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3 (PB), J. Chan
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 27 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 28 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 28 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 28 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez May 28 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 1-2, A. Cortez
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson May 29 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 29 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 29 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer May 30 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp May 30 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Coach Danny summer camp
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 30 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman May 30 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 PB courts 3-4, P. Guzman
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez May 31 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 4-6, Lopez
9:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp May 31 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Coach Danny summer camp
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U May 31 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Skeeters – 10U
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny May 31 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Coach Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer June 1 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Palmer