Amenities Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org
Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Judy Harr: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

CH 2 courts 1-4, MNW Novak

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 court 1, Junek

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Khim

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A3

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

Kuehnle court 1, Garcia

4

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Damman

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s League C team

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 court 3, Lopez

CH 2 court 1, Bailey

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

Kuehnle court 1, Bailey

11

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, MNW Novak

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s B team

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Bailey

CH 2 courts 5-6, NW MNW Khim

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR MNW Sheth

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

18

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 4, net replacement

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Damman

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Bailey

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2

Kuehnle courts 1-4. JR A3

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

25

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, MNW Novak

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR B3 rain makeup

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 1 both pickleball courts, Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 5-6, NW MNW Khim

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR MNW Riley

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

+ Export Events
Back to top