Archives:

Amenities Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org
Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Judy Harr: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events for February 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 4-5, Hudson

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW A2

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW Bailey

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 2-Guzmann

Field 1-Foudy (9U)

7

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3

CH 2 courts 4-5, Mason

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW Bailey

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-3, JR champ 1

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 1-Foudy (9U)

Field 1-McDowell

14

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA champ 1

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, Ranney JR makeup

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Ranney Rain makeup

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW A2

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW Junek

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW champ

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 4-Anderson

Field 1-Foudy (9U)

21

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA champ 1

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Levin

CH 2 courts 1-3, Bailey rain makeup

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

Kuehnle courts 2, Bailey rain makeup

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW Bailey

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Kuehnle court 3, Junek rain makeup

Field 4-Anderson

Field 4-Anderson

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Levin

CH 2 court 3, NW A1 Bailey, rain makeup

Kuehnle court 4, Danny Cardenas

CH 1 courts 2 and 3 (pickleball), Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW A2

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW Junek

Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bailey

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Danny Cardenas

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR champ 1

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

CH 2 courts 1-2, Ranney rain makeup

Field 1-Foudy (9U)

+ Export Events
Scroll to Top