EventsIt seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help. Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 2/1/2023 February 2023 Select date. Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 3 events, 29 3 events, 29 8:00 am - 2:00 pm DS Pools CH2 January 29, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 2:00 pm CST DS Pools CH2 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Smith CH2 January 29, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Smith CH2 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm SCO Dolphins Board Meeting CH1 January 29, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST SCO Dolphins Board Meeting CH1 6 events, 30 6 events, 30 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 30, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 30, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Schott NCL CH2 January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Schott NCL CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez January 30, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 5 events, 31 5 events, 31 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 31, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet January 31, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 8 events, 1 8 events, 1 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 1, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 1, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle court 3, Lopez February 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 3, Lopez 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 1, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 10 events, 2 10 events, 2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 2, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 2, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting February 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 February 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 February 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski February 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 3, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 3 events, 4 3 events, 4 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 4, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 7:00 am - 6:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament February 4, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 4, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 4 events, 5 4 events, 5 7:00 am - 6:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament February 5, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament 8:00 am - 5:00 pm NCL Wildflowers CH2 February 5, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST NCL Wildflowers CH2 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 1 court 1 (tennis), Nicki February 5, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 1 court 1 (tennis), Nicki 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm CH 1 court 3, Cover February 5, 2023 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm CST CH 1 court 3, Cover 9 events, 6 9 events, 6 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 6, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North February 6, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 6, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 6, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 7 events, 7 7 events, 7 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 7, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 7, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 10 events, 8 10 events, 8 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 8, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 8, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 February 8, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 8, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 8, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 February 8, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 7 events, 9 7 events, 9 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 9, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 9, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 3 events, 10 3 events, 10 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk February 10, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 10, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 10, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4 events, 11 4 events, 11 2023-02-11 SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2 SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2 February 11, 2023 SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2 2023-02-11 Costigan CH1 Costigan CH1 February 11, 2023 Costigan CH1 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 11, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 11, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 2 events, 12 2 events, 12 2023-02-12 Williamson CH1 Williamson CH1 February 12, 2023 Williamson CH1 2023-02-12 Junek CH2 Junek CH2 February 12, 2023 Junek CH2 13 events, 13 13 events, 13 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 February 13, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North February 13, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 13, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 13, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 February 13, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 13, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 9 events, 14 9 events, 14 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 14, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 13 events, 15 13 events, 15 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A-2 rain makeup February 15, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A-2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 15, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm YMSL-Champions CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST YMSL-Champions CH2 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross February 15, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross 12 events, 16 12 events, 16 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 16, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm CH 2 court 1, Arce-Larreta February 16, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm CST CH 2 court 1, Arce-Larreta 4 events, 17 4 events, 17 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 17, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 17, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 17, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 17, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 3 events, 18 3 events, 18 2023-02-18 Ludwig CH2 Ludwig CH2 February 18, 2023 Ludwig CH2 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 18, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 18, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 0 events, 19 0 events, 19 9 events, 20 9 events, 20 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 20, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 20, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 20, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Kuehnle court 3, Arce-Larreta February 20, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 3, Arce-Larreta 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 February 20, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 10 events, 21 10 events, 21 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 21, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 21, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 21, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm YMSL Champions CH2 February 21, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST YMSL Champions CH2 10 events, 22 10 events, 22 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 22, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 22, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 February 22, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 22, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 22, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross February 22, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross 11 events, 23 11 events, 23 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 23, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ February 23, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle court 4, NW A-2 rain makeup February 23, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 4, NW A-2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 23, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 23, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm SCO Book Club CH2 February 23, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST SCO Book Club CH2 3 events, 24 3 events, 24 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 February 24, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk February 24, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 24, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4 events, 25 4 events, 25 2023-02-25 Coulter CH2 Coulter CH2 February 25, 2023 Coulter CH2 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 25, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, JR Tournament Tennis Pro Danny February 25, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, JR Tournament Tennis Pro Danny 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 25, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 4 events, 26 4 events, 26 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Wesley Meeting CH1 February 26, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Wesley Meeting CH1 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm NCL Champions CH2 February 26, 2023 @ 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm CST NCL Champions CH2 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Angles – 12U February 26, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Angles – 12U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm SCO Dolphins February 26, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST SCO Dolphins 9 events, 27 9 events, 27 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, NW A-2 rain makeup February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 court 1, NW A-2 rain makeup 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, JR B3 rain makeup February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 3, JR B3 rain makeup 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 27, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 27, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 10 events, 28 10 events, 28 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 28, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1 and 3, JR B3 rain makeup February 28, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1 and 3, JR B3 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 28, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 28, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Bautsch February 28, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Bautsch 10 events, 1 10 events, 1 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) March 1, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 1, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Johnston CH2 March 1, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Johnston CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR open 2 rain makeup March 1, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR open 2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 1, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U 14 events, 2 14 events, 2 8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Ch 2 courts 1-3, Tennis pro Danny March 2, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Ch 2 courts 1-3, Tennis pro Danny 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL A-1 March 2, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL A-1 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet March 2, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – White Sox – 12U March 2, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – White Sox – 12U 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice March 2, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting March 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 March 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross March 2, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Nacewski March 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Nacewski 8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny March 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 3, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny 3 events, 4 3 events, 4 2023-03-04 Richards CH1 Richards CH1 March 4, 2023 Richards CH1 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) March 4, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet March 4, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet January 29 January 29, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 2:00 pm CST DS Pools CH2 January 29, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm CST Smith CH2 January 29, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST SCO Dolphins Board Meeting CH1 January 30 January 30, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 30, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Schott NCL CH2 January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u January 30, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez January 31 January 31, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 31, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 1 February 1, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 1, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 3, Lopez February 1, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 2 February 2, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 2, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting February 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 February 3 February 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 February 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski February 3, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 4 February 4, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 4, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament February 4, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 5 February 5, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament February 5, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST NCL Wildflowers CH2 February 5, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 1 court 1 (tennis), Nicki February 5, 2023 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm CST CH 1 court 3, Cover February 6 February 6, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 6, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North February 6, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 6, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 7 February 7, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 7, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 8 February 8, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 8, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 8, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 February 8, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 8, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 8, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 February 9 February 9, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 9, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 10 February 10, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk February 10, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 10, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 11 All day SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2 All day Costigan CH1 February 11, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 11, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 12 All day Williamson CH1 All day Junek CH2 February 13 February 13, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 February 13, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North February 13, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 13, 2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 13, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 13, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 February 13, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 14 February 14, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 15 February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 15, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A-2 rain makeup February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 15, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 15, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST YMSL-Champions CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross February 16 February 16, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 16, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm CST CH 2 court 1, Arce-Larreta February 17 February 17, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 17, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 17, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 17, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 18 All day Ludwig CH2 February 18, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 18, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet There are no events on this day. February 20 February 20, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 20, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 20, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 20, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 3, Arce-Larreta February 20, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 February 21 February 21, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 21, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 21, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 21, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST YMSL Champions CH2 February 22 February 22, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 22, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 22, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 February 22, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 22, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 22, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross February 23 February 23, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 23, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ February 23, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 4, NW A-2 rain makeup February 23, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 23, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 23, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST SCO Book Club CH2 February 24 February 24, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 February 24, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk February 24, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 25 All day Coulter CH2 February 25, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 25, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, JR Tournament Tennis Pro Danny February 25, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 26 February 26, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Wesley Meeting CH1 February 26, 2023 @ 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm CST NCL Champions CH2 February 26, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Angles – 12U February 26, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST SCO Dolphins February 27 February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 court 1, NW A-2 rain makeup February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 3, JR B3 rain makeup February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 27, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 27, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 28 February 28, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 28, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1 and 3, JR B3 rain makeup February 28, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 28, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 28, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Bautsch March 1 March 1, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) March 1, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 1, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Johnston CH2 March 1, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR open 2 rain makeup March 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 1, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U March 2 March 2, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Ch 2 courts 1-3, Tennis pro Danny March 2, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL A-1 March 2, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet March 2, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – White Sox – 12U March 2, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U March 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting March 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 March 2, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross March 3 March 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Nacewski March 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny March 3, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 4 All day Richards CH1 March 4, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) March 4, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet Jan This Month Mar Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm SCO Dolphins Board Meeting CH1 January 29, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST SCO Dolphins Board Meeting CH1
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 30, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 30, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u January 30, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u
6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez January 30, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 31, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet January 31, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U January 31, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 1, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 1, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle court 3, Lopez February 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 3, Lopez
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 1, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 2, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 2, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting February 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 February 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 February 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski February 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Nacewski
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 3, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 4, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament February 4, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 4, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament February 5, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 6:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, USTA tournament
9:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 1 court 1 (tennis), Nicki February 5, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 1 court 1 (tennis), Nicki
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 6, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North February 6, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 6, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 6, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 6, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 7, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 7, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 7, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 8, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 8, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 February 8, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 8, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 8, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 8, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 February 8, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 9, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 9, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 9, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk February 10, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 10, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 10, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
2023-02-11 SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2 SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2 February 11, 2023 SCO Paint and Sip Party CH2
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 11, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 11, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 February 13, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North February 13, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 13, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 13, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 13, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 13, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 February 13, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2
6:30 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 13, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 14, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 14, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A-2 rain makeup February 15, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A-2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 15, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 15, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 February 15, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross February 15, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 16, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 16, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm CH 2 court 1, Arce-Larreta February 16, 2023 @ 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm CST CH 2 court 1, Arce-Larreta
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 17, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez February 17, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-3, Lopez
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2 February 17, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series DC Tennis Winter Camp CH2
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 17, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 18, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 18, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 20, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 20, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 20, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 20, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Kuehnle court 3, Arce-Larreta February 20, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 3, Arce-Larreta
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 February 20, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 21, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 21, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 21, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 21, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) February 22, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 22, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2 February 22, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A-2
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson February 22, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 22, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 22, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross February 22, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Vross
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny February 23, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ February 23, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle court 4, NW A-2 rain makeup February 23, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle court 4, NW A-2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 23, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 23, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 23, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3 February 24, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk February 24, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Karpiuk
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 24, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) February 25, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
8:00 am - 3:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, JR Tournament Tennis Pro Danny February 25, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, JR Tournament Tennis Pro Danny
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 25, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Angles – 12U February 26, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Angles – 12U
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, NW A-2 rain makeup February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 court 1, NW A-2 rain makeup
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, JR B3 rain makeup February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 3, JR B3 rain makeup
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 27, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 27, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 27, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Psencik – 9u
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U February 27, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 28, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1 and 3, JR B3 rain makeup February 28, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1 and 3, JR B3 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet February 28, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice February 28, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Mighty Llamas – 8U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U February 28, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Bautsch February 28, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, men’s league, Bautsch
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) March 1, 2023 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
7:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 1, 2023 @ 7:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR open 2 rain makeup March 1, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR open 2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson March 1, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Hudson
3:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 1, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2 March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series 10U – Cheetas – Field 2
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Yardgoats – 6U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Jaguars – 14U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U March 1, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Thanos – 8U
8:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Ch 2 courts 1-3, Tennis pro Danny March 2, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Ch 2 courts 1-3, Tennis pro Danny
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL A-1 March 2, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL A-1
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet March 2, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – White Sox – 12U March 2, 2023 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – White Sox – 12U
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice March 2, 2023 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, NCS tennis practice
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 2 – Orioles – 10U
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 1 – Texas Ballers – 11U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 3 – Supernovas – 10U
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U March 2, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Field 4 – Athletics – 11U
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting March 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2 March 2, 2023 @ 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST Event Series Bilma Board Meeting CH2
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross March 2, 2023 @ 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league, Vross
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Nacewski March 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Nacewski
8:30 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny March 3, 2023 @ 8:30 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Tennis pro Danny
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny March 3, 2023 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, tennis pro Danny
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) March 4, 2023 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet March 4, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
February 14, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny
February 15, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny
February 16, 2023 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm CST Event Series CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis camp by Tennis pro Danny