EventsIt seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help. Loading view. Views Navigation Event Views Navigation Month List Month Day Week This Month 11/1/2022 November 2022 Select date. Calendar of Events S Sun M Mon T Tue W Wed T Thu F Fri S Sat 0 events, 30 0 events, 30 8 events, 31 8 events, 31 2022-10-31 White CH2 White CH2 October 31, 2022 White CH2 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North 8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez October 31, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class October 31, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Field 1 – 14U Jags Softball Practice October 31, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – 14U Jags Softball Practice Field 1 - 14U Jags Softball Practice Coach Kiah Hodges Mobile: 832-233-8833 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class October 31, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill October 31, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill 9 events, 1 9 events, 1 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 1, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 November 1, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 1, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team November 1, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team 10 events, 2 10 events, 2 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 2, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Field 3 – Titans Flag Football practice November 2, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm CDT Event Series Field 3 – Titans Flag Football practice Field 3 Titans Flag Football practice Contact: Drew Wadley - 214-505-2549; wwadley@gmail.com 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 2, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 2, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 12 events, 3 12 events, 3 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 3, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ November 3, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek/Ranney November 3, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek/Ranney 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 3, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 3, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 3, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team November 3, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team 2 events, 4 2 events, 4 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 4, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 4, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 3 events, 5 3 events, 5 2022-11-05 Smith CH2 Smith CH2 November 5, 2022 Smith CH2 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 5, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 5, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 0 events, 6 0 events, 6 7 events, 7 7 events, 7 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North 8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 7, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 November 7, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 7, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 November 7, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 7, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill 6 events, 8 6 events, 8 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 8, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 8, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 8, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 8, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 8, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 8, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 9 events, 9 9 events, 9 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 9, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 9, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 9, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 9, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 9, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 8 events, 10 8 events, 10 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 10, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 10, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 10, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 10, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 10, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 10, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 10, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 10, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 3 events, 11 3 events, 11 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 11, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 November 11, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 11, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 2 events, 12 2 events, 12 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 12, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 12, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 1 event, 13 1 event, 13 1:00 pm - 4:30 pm NCL Wildflowers 2028 CH2 November 13, 2022 @ 1:00 pm - 4:30 pm CST NCL Wildflowers 2028 CH2 6 events, 14 6 events, 14 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 November 14, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 14, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 14, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 November 14, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 14, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 14, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill 8 events, 15 8 events, 15 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 15, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 15, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 15, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 15, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 15, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 15, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 15, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 15, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 10 events, 16 10 events, 16 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 16, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1 and 2, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 16, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1 and 2, JR Open 2 rain makeup 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 16, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 16, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 16, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 16, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 9 events, 17 9 events, 17 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 17, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bailey November 17, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bailey 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 17, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 17, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 17, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 17, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 17, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 17, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 17, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 3 events, 18 3 events, 18 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 18, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, Lopez November 18, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 3, Lopez 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 18, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 4 events, 19 4 events, 19 2022-11-19 Syzdek CH1 Syzdek CH1 November 19, 2022 Syzdek CH1 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 19, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Johnston ch2 November 19, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Johnston ch2 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 19, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 0 events, 20 0 events, 20 4 events, 21 4 events, 21 8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 21, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 21, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 21, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 21, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill 7 events, 22 7 events, 22 2022-11-22 Klein Swim Team Ch2 Klein Swim Team Ch2 November 22, 2022 Klein Swim Team Ch2 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 22, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 22, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 22, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 22, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 22, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 22, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 8 events, 23 8 events, 23 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 23, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 23, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 23, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 23, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 23, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 9 events, 24 9 events, 24 2022-11-24 Syzdek CH1 Syzdek CH1 November 24, 2022 Syzdek CH1 8:00 am - 11:00 am PETE GUZMANN FLAG FOOTBALL PRACTICE November 24, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST PETE GUZMANN FLAG FOOTBALL PRACTICE 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 24, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 24, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 24, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 24, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 24, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 24, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 24, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 2 events, 25 2 events, 25 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 25, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 25, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 3 events, 26 3 events, 26 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 26, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Stefani CH1 November 26, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Stefani CH1 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 26, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet 1 event, 27 1 event, 27 2022-11-27 Zoeller CH2 Zoeller CH2 November 27, 2022 Zoeller CH2 4 events, 28 4 events, 28 8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 28, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 28, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 28, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 28, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill 5 events, 29 5 events, 29 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 29, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 29, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 29, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 29, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 29, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 8 events, 30 8 events, 30 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) 8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 30, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 30, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 30, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 30, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 30, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 10 events, 1 10 events, 1 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE December 1, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4. NWTL Champ December 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4. NWTL Champ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, Junek/Ranney December 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, Junek/Ranney 9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day December 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day 9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class December 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class 10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class December 1, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 December 1, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting December 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class December 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 1, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 3 events, 2 3 events, 2 8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason December 2, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason 8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 December 2, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class 3 events, 3 3 events, 3 2022-12-03 SCO Christmas CH2 SCO Christmas CH2 December 3, 2022 SCO Christmas CH2 8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) December 3, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun. 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet December 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet There are no events on this day. October 31 All day White CH2 October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny October 31, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez October 31, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class October 31, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – 14U Jags Softball Practice October 31, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class October 31, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 1 November 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 1, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 1, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 November 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 1, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 1, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team November 2 November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 2, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 2, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm CDT Event Series Field 3 – Titans Flag Football practice November 2, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 2, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 3 November 3, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 3, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ November 3, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek/Ranney November 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 3, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 3, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 3, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 3, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team November 4 November 4, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 4, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 5 All day Smith CH2 November 5, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 5, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet There are no events on this day. November 7 November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 7, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 7, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 November 7, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 7, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 November 7, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 8 November 8, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 8, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 8, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 8, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 8, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 8, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 9 November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 9, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 9, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 9, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 9, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 9, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 10 November 10, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 10, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 10, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 10, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 10, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 10, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 10, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 10, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 11 November 11, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 11, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 November 11, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 12 November 12, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 12, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 13 November 13, 2022 @ 1:00 pm - 4:30 pm CST NCL Wildflowers 2028 CH2 November 14 November 14, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 November 14, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 14, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 14, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 November 14, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 14, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 15 November 15, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 15, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 15, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 15, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 15, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 15, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 15, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 15, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 16 November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 16, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 16, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1 and 2, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 16, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 16, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 16, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 16, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 17 November 17, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 17, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bailey November 17, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 17, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 17, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 17, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 17, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 17, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 17, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 18 November 18, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 18, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 3, Lopez November 18, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 19 All day Syzdek CH1 November 19, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 19, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Johnston ch2 November 19, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet There are no events on this day. November 21 November 21, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 21, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 21, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 21, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 22 All day Klein Swim Team Ch2 November 22, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 22, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 22, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 22, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 22, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 22, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 23 November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 23, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 23, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 23, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 23, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 23, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 24 All day Syzdek CH1 November 24, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST PETE GUZMANN FLAG FOOTBALL PRACTICE November 24, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 24, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 24, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 24, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 24, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 24, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 24, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 25 November 25, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 25, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 26 November 26, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 26, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CST Stefani CH1 November 26, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 27 All day Zoeller CH2 November 28 November 28, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 28, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 28, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 28, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 29 November 29, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 29, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 29, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 29, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 29, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 30 November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 30, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 30, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 30, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 30, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 30, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 1 December 1, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE December 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4. NWTL Champ December 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, Junek/Ranney December 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day December 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class December 1, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class December 1, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1 December 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting December 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class December 1, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 2 December 2, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason December 2, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 December 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 3 All day SCO Christmas CH2 December 3, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) December 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet Oct This Month Dec Subscribe to calendar Google Calendar iCalendar Outlook 365 Outlook Live Export .ics file Export Outlook .ics file
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North
8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez October 31, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class October 31, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm Event Series Field 1 – 14U Jags Softball Practice October 31, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – 14U Jags Softball Practice Field 1 - 14U Jags Softball Practice Coach Kiah Hodges Mobile: 832-233-8833
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class October 31, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill October 31, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 1, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1 November 1, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Girl Scouts CH1
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 1, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team November 1, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 2, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 2, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class
5:00 pm - 8:30 pm Event Series Field 3 – Titans Flag Football practice November 2, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm CDT Event Series Field 3 – Titans Flag Football practice Field 3 Titans Flag Football practice Contact: Drew Wadley - 214-505-2549; wwadley@gmail.com
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 2, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 2, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 3, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ November 3, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek/Ranney November 3, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek/Ranney
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 3, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 3, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 3, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 3, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 11:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team November 3, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 11:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 4, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 4, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 5, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 5, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, HLTA Champ 2 North
8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 7, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 November 7, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 7, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 10:30 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2 November 7, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 10:30 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-6, NHTA A2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 7, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 8, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 8, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 8, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 8, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 8, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 8, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 9, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 9, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 9, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 9, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 9, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2 November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Bunco Night CH2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 9, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 10, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 10, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 10, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 10, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 10, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 10, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 10, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 10, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 11, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 November 11, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 11, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 12, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 12, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
1:00 pm - 4:30 pm NCL Wildflowers 2028 CH2 November 13, 2022 @ 1:00 pm - 4:30 pm CST NCL Wildflowers 2028 CH2
8:00 am - 5:00 pm Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1 November 14, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm CDT Event Series Anderson Scouts CH1
8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 14, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 14, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2 November 14, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Board Meeting CH2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 14, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 14, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 15, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 court 1, JR Open 2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 15, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 15, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 15, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 15, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 15, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 15, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 15, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 16, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis
8:30 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 courts 1 and 2, JR Open 2 rain makeup November 16, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 courts 1 and 2, JR Open 2 rain makeup
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 16, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 16, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 16, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 16, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Event Series SCO Book Club CH2 November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm CDT Event Series SCO Book Club CH2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 16, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 17, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bailey November 17, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4, Bailey
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 17, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 17, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 17, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 November 17, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 17, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 17, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 17, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 18, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason
10:00 am - 12:00 pm CH 2 court 3, Lopez November 18, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 12:00 pm CST CH 2 court 3, Lopez
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 18, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 19, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 19, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 21, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 21, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 21, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 21, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 22, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 22, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 22, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 22, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 22, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 22, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 23, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 23, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 23, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 23, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 23, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 23, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 11:00 am PETE GUZMANN FLAG FOOTBALL PRACTICE November 24, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am CST PETE GUZMANN FLAG FOOTBALL PRACTICE
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE November 24, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 24, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class November 24, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class November 24, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers November 24, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 2 – 11U Brewers Field - 11U Brewers Baseball Practice Coach: Ben Vasquez; 361-765-3455
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 24, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 24, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason November 25, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 25, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) November 26, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet November 26, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
8:30 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny November 28, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class November 28, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 28, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill November 28, 2022 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, adult drop-in drill
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day November 29, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 29, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class November 29, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, homeschool tennis class
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class November 29, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 29, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field) November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series CIFUENTES (Big Soccer Field)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis November 30, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson November 30, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Ch 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class November 30, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4. Homeschool class
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class November 30, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
5:30 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U November 30, 2022 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Field 1 – River Cats / 7U Field 1 - River Cats / 7U Coach: Tate Allison 432-559-0168 Tate.Allison@gmail.com
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series Soccer Practice SUMMER & JUAN JERONIMO Every Wednesday at 6PM
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class November 30, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE December 1, 2022 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm CDT Event Series U15/16 TIGERS F.C. SOCCER PRACTICE Cifuentes Team
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4. NWTL Champ December 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 1-4. NWTL Champ
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, Junek/Ranney December 1, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, Junek/Ranney
9:00 am - 11:30 am Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day December 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 11:30 am CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, pickleball play day
9:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class December 1, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool class
10:00 am - 11:00 am Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class December 1, 2022 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am CST Event Series CH 1 court 1, Homeschool tennis class
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series White Scouts CH1 December 1, 2022 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series White Scouts CH1
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting December 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm CST Event Series CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class December 1, 2022 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, Red/Orange ball class
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 1, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason December 2, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 court 3, Mason
8:30 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2 December 2, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open Champ 2
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class December 2, 2022 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4, OCPE class
8:00 am - 10:00 am Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) December 3, 2022 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series SCO weekly pickup game (LLERENA) All SCO residents are invited to play and have some fun.
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet December 3, 2022 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm CDT Event Series CH 1 courts 2-3, Pickleball meet and greet
October 31, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CDT Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
November 7, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
November 14, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
November 21, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny
November 28, 2022 @ 8:30 am - 10:00 am CST Event Series Kuehnle courts 3-4 Drop-in drill, Tennis pro Danny