Amenity Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Heidi Bowman: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org 
Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events for November 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Kuehnle courts 3-4, tennis pro Danny (CH 1 court unusable)

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 3-4, tennis pro Danny (CH 1 court unusable)

CH 2 courts 1-4, Champ 2 North

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 3-4, tennis pro Danny (CH 1 court unusable)

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

Kuehnle courts 3-4, tennis pro Danny (CH 1 court unusable)

CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A-2

Satillian CH2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

CH 2 court 1, Camp

7

Kuehnle courts 3-4, tennis pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, Champ 2 North

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 1, Levin

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A1

Kuehnle courts 1-4, Junek rain makeup

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2

Gregory CH2

Richards CH1

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

SCO Dolphins

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle court 2, Lopez

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A2

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A1

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B-3

Jiminez CH2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Ch 2 court 1, Camp

Bancroft CH2

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 6, Mason

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

Ch 2 courts 1-2, Camp

PETE GUZMANN SCO Flag Football

Syzdek CH1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Trevino CH2

Smith CH1

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

28

CH 2 courts closed due to light installation

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle court 2, Hudson

CH 2 courts closed due to light installation

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 2 courts closed due to light installation

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 courts closed due to light installation

Kuehnle courts 1-3, Bailey rain makeup

CH 2 courts 1-3, Junek

Kuehnle courts closed due to light installation

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts closed due to light installation

Stoebner CH2

Estrada CH1

+ Export Events

Scroll to Top