Amenity Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Heidi Bowman: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org 
Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events for October 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 3, Lopez

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Bailey

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

Berend Scouts CH2

NCL 2022 CH1

NCL 2027 CH2 upstairs

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3W

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A1

Roberson CH2

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

10

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Bailey

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-4, Junek

Estrada CH2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Leavins – Fields 1-4

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, Champ 2 North

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-4, Junek

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

Trevino ch2

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3W

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

31

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, Champ 2 North

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league B team

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL A2

CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting

CH 2 courts 1-6, Men’s league C team

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A-2

Satillian CH2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

+ Export Events
Scroll to Top