Amenity Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Heidi Bowman: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org 
Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events for September 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2

CH 2 court 6, Hudson

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3W

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

6U Dodgers Baseball Practice – Baseball Field 2

12 – 14U Girls Softball – Field 3

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 2 courts 5-6, Morse

CH 2 courts 5-6, Junek

CH 2 court 3, Lopez

6U Dodgers Baseball Practice – Baseball Field 2

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR A-2

CH 2 courts 1-6, JR B-3

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

5

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 2-3, Whiteside

6U Dodgers Baseball Practice – Baseball Field 2

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 2 courts 5-6, Morse

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Lopez

6U Dodgers Baseball Practice – Baseball Field 2

12 – 14U Girls Softball – Field 3

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A-2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

NCL gown sale CH2

Kuehnle courts 1-4, HLTA A3W

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

HOA Meeting CH2

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR Open 2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Kuehnle court 2, HLTA A3W rain makeup

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Gulf Coast Blood Drive CH2

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, Champ 2 North

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NW A1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR A-2

Smith CH1

Zagrzecki CH2

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

26

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

8U Baseball Team – Field 1

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

10U LIONS (Flag Football) Coach Stansifer

CH 1 courts 2-3 (pickleball), Hudson

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

Kuehnle courts 1-2, Bailey

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 1 court 1, Tennis Pro Danny

CH 2 courts 1-3, Tennis Pro Danny

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

10U Farm League Baseball – Field 1

Michael McDowell – Baseball Practice Reservation – Fields 1 & 2

+ Export Events
Scroll to Top