Amenity Reservations

BASEBALL FIELDS: 4 fields (1-4) and tennis court field
CLUBHOUSES: 2 clubhouses ( CH1(small), CH2 (big))
POOLS: 2 pools (Misty Creek and CH2)
SOCCER FIELDS: 2 large, 2 small
TENNIS: 3 sets of courts (Misty Creek, CH2 and Kuehnle courts)

Reservation Contacts

Baseball/Daniel Anderson: baseball@springcreekoaks.org
Clubhouses/Heidi Bowman: clubhouses@springcreekoaks.org
Pools/Laurie Alter: pools@springcreekoaks.org
Soccer/Edwin Fuentes: soccer@springcreekoaks.org 
Tennis/Amy Schlottman: courtscheduler@springcreekoaks.org

Loading Events

Events for November 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

U16 Girls COUGARS F.C.

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

U10 Boys JAGUARS F.C.

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, NW MNW Damman

U14 Boys TIGERS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Bailey

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Kuehnle courts 1-4, JR Open 2

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR B3

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

LAURA JUNKEN

Junek CH2

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

U16 Girls COUGARS F.C.

Kuehnle court 2, Garcia

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

U10 Boys JAGUARS F.C.

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

U14 Boys TIGERS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

CH 2 courts 1-4, NWTL Champ

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Bailey

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

CH 2 courts 1-4, JR A3

Kuehnle courts1-4, JR MNW Riley

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

NCL CH2

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Junek

U16 Girls COUGARS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

U10 Boys JAGUARS F.C.

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

U14 Boys TIGERS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

Kuehnle courts 1-4, NWTL Junek

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Kuehnle courts 2 and 4, Lopez

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

U16 Girls COUGARS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

U10 Boys JAGUARS F.C.

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

U14 Boys TIGERS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

Horaist CH2

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

CH 2 court 6, Mason

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

Smith CH2

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Junek

U16 Girls COUGARS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, women’s doubles drill

CH 2 court 6, Mason

U10 Boys JAGUARS F.C.

CH 2 court 6, Mason

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

U14 Boys TIGERS F.C.

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis first session

Kuehnle courts 3-4, Cardio tennis second session

Field 2-Rasco (9U)

Field 1-Haynie (9u)

CH2 5pm-9pm Waterboard Monthly Meeting

CH 2 court 6, Mason

LLERENA (Big Soccer Field)

Field 3-Bluzard (7U)

CH 2 courts 1 and 3, Camp

+ Export Events
Scroll to Top